20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX
20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX 20th century painting. ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XX

Town Street
Oil on canvas.
Measures with frame: 60 x 67 cm.

Auction type: OnLine Auction
Category: 20th century painting
Lot Id.: 311566
Completed: Saturday, 24/10/2020 17:17:00
Estimated price: 100€
Current bid: 40€ (sine42)
Number of bids: 5 bids
Current bid 40€

Town Street
Oil on canvas.

PseudonymBidDate and time